Ann Sloat, MPP

Parliamentary History

Dates of service as an MPP

December 13, 1984 -- May 01, 1985

Parliament: 32   March 19, 1981 — March 25, 1985

Riding

Wentworth North

Roles

Party Affiliation(s)

Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario

December 13, 1984 — May 02, 1985

Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs