Paul Ferreira, MPP

Parliamentary History

Dates of service as an MPP

February 08, 2007 -- September 10, 2007

Parliament: 38   October 02, 2003 — September 10, 2007

Riding

York South—Weston

Roles

Critic, Citizenship and Immigration
April 19, 2007 — September 10, 2007

Critic, Housing
April 19, 2007 — September 10, 2007

Party Affiliation(s)

New Democratic Party of Ontario

February 08, 2007 — October 10, 2007

Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs